Monday, November 4, 2013

Richmond Virginia News Open Letter

Merry Christmas & Happy New Year !!!


Well have YOU been naughty or nice?
I must say that fate it seems to effect anyone who believes that the little things we do in life,
 effect more than you know.

Someone sent me a link old that kinds of twist in a way that Ly Cao & Nathan Skreslet were the wholesome couple of the community.
WELL TELLS YOU WHAT FUCKED UP BULLSHIT THAT REALLY IS AND THAT ANYONE BELIEVES ANYTHING WITHOUT SHOWING UP FRONT AND IN PERSON.
INACTIVITIED PROFILE HOLDINGS CONTACT STOCKPHOTOGRAPHYCOMPANY
INACTIVITIED GOOGLE PROFILE HOLDINGS CONTACT STOCKPHOTOGRAPHYCOMPANY


Which Praise the couple....But kinda of sort sighted since I guess since the reporter didnt really look beyond anything else of followed up on it.?

So I wrote a Open on the Subject:
Greetings Ms. Satchell,

I recently added your story and link back to my blog which over the years has been gaining a following.

I read your article and saw the videos which I would like to say that help a lot.
And how you praise the the couple and what Ly Cao said in the report.

Problem was that is was kind false story about them in every way from when they first meet 2006??
 Because of her real finace' Joseph Sirakas also known as Warfare01 which she was still with at the time for 8yrs and being a fetish model porn dominatrix and he was a fetish photographer.

And kinda of twist of  fate you never follow up on anything else that no one even notice until this past year.

I have been doing my blog and freelance journalism with the sole purpose that no one should be punished because of another person guilt or cruelty.

From a legal stand point what I post is free domain of expression and press. 

But doing your story about this couple  or rather Ly Cao herself....you made seem she was a good person and of the community. 

And no one thought the wise ....until now.


So I am waiting for response or hell maybe they actually do their job and follow thur and report the good and the bad.
Lying is bad...Hiding It is worst!!!

Also I MUST  SAY THAT WE HAVE GAIN 987,456 HITS THIS MONTH ALONE!!

And as a XMAS Treat guess who just did a photoshoot ....again as model??
"Either you are just ignorant enough to do that again or its just a bad move to that your digging a hole deeper for yourself."

As ALWAYS I HAVE TO SAY THAT ALL PHOTOS ARE PUBLIC DOMAIN..ESPECIALLY ON FACEBOOK.
SO or ANYWHERE ON THE WEB.
I HAVE KINDLY ASK PERMISSION FOR COPIES AND USE OF THE PHOTOS OF Photographer Melody Smith of Richmond Virginia.
( I Mean I dont have too but its always help to ask as I will give her credit for being brave to take the photos in the first place).....or maybe she knows or not??


SO till XMAS.....WAIT!!!


Sunday, August 25, 2013

Real News?? IT'S ABOUT TIME!!! Ly Cao Skreslet ?? WTF? Warfare01 JSirakas

OK My readers.....yeah,yeah its been awhile since I've been on here but life does go on well for some and i guess their are some important things you just never forget or let go....i know this from personal experience.

So I got a real job and got my BA from this damn school and yet i still live here and even a new wife.
So since she prelaw...she has help me with all the shitload of emails requests i got in my email and about my blog which i will be going commercial $$$ and  added word press account to keep this going.

My story has gone mainstream and even local news , reporters, other journalists and TV have been asking more of what i have and where to follow the leads to all this. The people involved...the places and especially the photos!!! 

And yeah also our local law enforcement? i guess since somewhere out there the gathering the amount of shit that was never seen or known until now!!!

Their what a horseshit commet : " We cannot confirm or deny that a investigation is underway"  

WTF??!

SO fucking crawling at a Snail pace.?? THIS SHIT IS GOING TO HAPPEN IN THE COMING MONTHS IF NOT SOONER THAN WEEKS?!!!


The Photo themselves show a very unique timeline of dates and events which I guess no one fucking looked it up or hell even thought to ask?!@#$% at time until now.

SO TO EVERYONE....EVERYWHERE!!!!
COME FORWARDED WITH EVERYTHING YOU HAVE OR KNOW.


So far I am dying for the interview of Mr. Sirakas....because well personally...i gave that bitch (Ly Cao or Skreslet? ) a chance to apologize to me and yeah she forgot everything about me.....like she said.." it's your problem now?...so giving me a hpv is my problem?? 
Yeah, yeah i move on but fuck that shit of forgetting!!

So for now....I actually helping with 'OFFICALS" *wink * *wink*
(of course I'm not fuckedup to actually meet them )))

To show where the evidence that need to bring this shit down old school down.
And with everyone who link and sent photos of whats been going on for the past 8years 
when i started this shit.

OK,Ok...some photos are fucking hard to believe and see yet these are actual people lives & real.

One bitch lied,cheated and fuck up alot of people lives.
Another bitch was told to lied to fuck one life and so to get rid of him.
And now the one that got so fucked will come back from hell 
and
now all their lives are fucked.

the Circle of Life.


 






 




So as to not fuck up the out come of this shit and let the legal experts to get up off the asses and take this bitch down and everyone involved...and yeah kinda of  twisted justice that now she'll will be going to jail and  maybe both?? or all??  BECAUSE I SURE TAKING PHOTO WITH SUPPOSEDLY UNDERAGE GIRL IN BONDAGE SITUATION CAN COME BACK TO HAUNT YOU..HAHA 
I've been actually getting legal advice from the Monticello and their conclusion comes down to free speech and public information.

OHH YEAH I DID GET FUCKING PERMISSION FROM THE OWNERS OF THE PROFESSIONAL PHOTOS...AS FOR THE OTHERS' ITS FUCKING PUBLIC DOMAIN BITCHES!!!!


SO EVERYONE HAVE A GOOD SUMMER AND I'LL SEE YOU THE FALL SEMESTER!!!!-

Tuesday, January 29, 2013

Ly Cao Skreslet ?? WTF!!

Well my readers…it has been a great new month and well I couldn’t leave  the powers that be to do actually do something constructive in the  happy ending story of this Journal.


So I shall be brief in posting some things today and just get to the point mostly just legal crap.

A lot of you have asked why do we keep doing this. Well in a nut shell…if you read my first writing of this journal. I clearly pointed out why and the ripple effects that connects everyone else. http://universityofvirginianewsjournal.blogspot.com/2007/04/university-of-virginia-news.html

When this story became a mind of its own I let everyone put there 2 cents and what they submitted from all everywhere. But I did try to stay on topic and be objective from both sides of the issues…pro or con. 
  But when I try to make some kind of compromise and see the facts…I kept getting unanswered questions and emails being blocked. So I had to literally find more direct resources by of course all legal means possible.


First of course you asked where are these photos coming from and linked?

Well at the beginning....I did what anyone else did I “Google it” since 2006, 2007, 2008 and so on.
 Of course I didn’t have permission to post to them or hell even the links to them at all at the time. But not all them were copyrighted at all and were legally for public use on websites as webshots old site, news reports, Google images, Facebook which practically give you them and others were sent to me anonymous with a link.
What really got my attention was that the fact that a Stock Photography Company acquired a licensed agreement with Joseph Sirakas also known as Warfare01 Cyber-fetish War this past year of March 2012.

Which there official statement says:

"March.29, 2012



So to avoid any legal problems or embarrassments if I had to remove all the photos I use to tell this tale of woe.  I asked for permission for the use of anything that I am allowed to be used on our journal from their sites.

Their response was overwhelming and that our application was would be pending upon final approval from the copyright holders.
So  in plain English…..the photos and links stay here for now and hopefully more will come.


For now I can honestly say people are speaking up about really happen and what course of action should be legally done now.  Maybe 6 years late and that everyone thought it will would go away or be forgotten.

They say a photo tells a story, in this case…it shows so much that you don’t want to believe in it all or hide from it.

We now know for a fact that Ms. Ly Cao and Amelia Dolore did know each other, were involved in a photo together in a sexual way……..Seriously, if you see a girl with a ball gagged in her mouth and a Asian dominatrix porn star holding her by the collar….WTF?
 It safe to say they not playing dress up or cosplay.

Sunday, December 16, 2012

Joseph Sirakas vs Ly Cao and Who else?



HAPPY HOLIDAYS & NEW YEAR!!

Will we get a tone of emails, Photos, links and even some interesting facts...LMAO!

We will eventually get to them and start posting when we sort things out.

But I'll say that this past year we had a complete surprise from many sources that were just sitting there unnoticed or even linked.

I can honestly say that...justice was indeed blind in case Mr.  Joseph Sirakas.

They say a "picture tells a 1,000 words". In this case it shows more and told a unique story and keeps telling and asking more questions than answers.

Short summary:
1.     We know that Amelia Dolore aka Sarah Contey ....fetish Goth emo model, was modeling hardcore fetish scenes and posting before she may/may not have been over 18yr...Starting way back Aug 2004-2008 (this we are still trying to figure out) on model websites and before even knowing Warfare01 a.k.a. Joseph Sirakas and Ms. Ly Cao
2.     She did clothed non-revealing Goth shoots with Warfare01 aka Mr. Sirakas, but it seems was doing  the hard core fetish photos with others photographers and being a submissive to them as well and not telling anyone and lied, that she may have been under age at the time and maybe really no one knew about it.?
3.     From the model and photography websites...deviantart,modelmayhem,photobucket,myspace, etc. and even her own face book she has link photos of what she has been doing and posting since 2004-2008...(again before she may/may not have been over 18yr...Starting way back Aug 2004 -2008...this we are still trying to figure out)
4.     Ms. Ly Cao aka Lady Oriana...ex-girlfriend & ex-fiancée' of Mr. Joseph Sirakas aka Warfare01...which they were together for 7 1/2 yrs...Lied, betrayed and things far horrible that anyone can do to a person you cared for and family.....was in fact the center of all this...i.e. suicide blogs, fake face book accounts, false statements.
 

 

5.     Mr. Joseph Sirakas...survive his dramatic ordeal for the past 5 yrs. and well legally we cannot really put in him” harm’s way".   WE WOULD LOVE TO INTERVIEW HIM OR ASK QUESTIONS WE ARE DYING TO KNOW!!                                                                                    
  But He gave away control and his copyrights to a Stock Photo Company back in March and on his behalf they re-posted a lot of his works and photos which have not been seen in ever! And that showed there more to this story that no one really knew about.
6.     It would seems Ms. Ly Cao aka Lady Oriana, didn’t want anyone to know about her secret life as a Asian femdom and adult performer life that she had with her ex-fiancee Mr. Sirakas aka Warfare01.  Even thru it was him that helps support her throughout her schooling and work and even took care of her family. And she betrayed him while she was swinging with  Mr. Nathan Skreslet on a HOTORNOT website and was cheating on him (not the so-called rosy summary line on the Face book Ugly mugs face painting sties on they actually met.)
7.     We do know Mr. Sirakas took clothed non-revealing Goth solo shoots of Amelia Dolore but nothing hardcore that we can find. Only of other local fetish photographers listed on this site. But we did find from her face book album...a mistress / submissive bondage photo of her and Ms. Ly Cao aka Lady Oriana that was dated Aug 8 2005 taken by Copyright@Katherine/Amelia Dolore Photography tm?


( which again she may/may not have been over 18yr...Starting way back Aug 2004 -2008                                                           this we are still trying to figure out) 

8.     It seems Ms Ly Cao aka Lady Oriana was using her as a submissive in fetish shoots or other things? Did she know she was underage since from the photos we found on her own website facebook & webshots she is was clearly part of the family from the photos :


 

....so why didn't anyone ask the "big questions" when justice was blind that day with Mr. Sirakas.....and none of these "type of photos" were taken or made by Warfare01 aka Mr. Sirakas at the time of the date....SO WHO IS COPYRIGHT@KATHERINE-?  Later we would know that she had habit of lying about her age to do shoots to everyone she worked with or not telling anyone.


 So that’s all for now folks....the New Year shall bring light at the end of the tunnel. We will back in January 2013. 





Saturday, July 21, 2012

Ly Cao?

Thank you All for sending us everything..letters,emails,photos ,links.

We will be coming back soon for the Fall Semester Nov.29, 2012 here and up and running again.

So please keep submitting your stuff to us. 
Thank You.





Monday, July 9, 2012

Ly Cao Lady Oriana asian femdom dominatrix adult pornstar local shool nursing student cnl charlottesville richmond uva university of virginia ??



Well to my Reader's I wish to "Thank them" for sending new* links. Blogs...picture's...and Video. But if anyone does know the whereabouts’ of Mr. Joseph Sirakas... (Warfare01)??  I would be great to speak to him and perhaps a meaningful interview after all this time?

So keep sending more stuff and I will publish it.   Thank You.
Robert D:

Well I guess I can add something to this blog website...since I did know them at one point both Ly Cao & Joseph. They were very much in Swinger's lifestyle and invited me along when we would get together at her apartment and fuck around when her fiancée' Joseph would come over every weekend to visit her here in Charlottesville.  I still have the video they made of all of us fucking her.... (They made a lot of home videos of themselves and for her Asian femdom fetish site.



I have some from my personal collection of them both  (ly cao & joseph ) from their old website : www.aol hometown.cyber-fetishwar.com and they still have their old tumblr on the first blog...i guess way back in 2004? If you can't see the video here it's at 4 locations online :





........which they kept and was running for awhile. I have 6 other video's if anyone want's them...then I be happy to post them up....well without me in them..lol.


Tuesday, July 3, 2012

Asking a Dumb Question? Ly Cao / Lady Oriana with underage girl???

DouglastheBeater:

You know I really hate half-truth's....especailly little bitch liar's...who know's damn well that shit comes back to bite them on the ASS!!!

I'm reading about this Ly Cao asian vietnamese femdom and her with this fucking slave little liar Sarah. I can't justified why? the hell this little whore was doing some fuckedup shit and accused someone ( Warfare01 ) and he gets charged?!......when the little bitch apparently didn't tell the whole truth about herself and what the fuck she doing on the side and no one knew about it?  Ok I was a little piss-off with the blog posting that show some of Sarah's so-called 'professional work' and that some were blocked??!@#$%

   What the hell Man!!  No One knows if this she is illegal or not ? Or if ANY of these picture's that she did before 2007 are Legal??  This one really got under my skin and so I followed the links and picture's of her ( Sarah Contey ).  She basically changed her name 3 times...Twistoffatex (which is her orginial deviantart page  http://xtwistoffatex.deviantart.com/ ) 2005






Then later she changed her name again to Justine de Sade...I guess this is when?or how? she was shooting with Warfare01 ( joseph Sirakas ) & Lady Oriana ( Ly Cao )  Justine de Sade 2005...but NONE OF THEM WERE NUDE AT ALL !!!



But at the same time 2005 she changed her name again to Amelia Dolore and was shooting with 6 other photographer's but was doing more hardcore fetish goth from 2005-2007.  I GUESS BEFORE SHE EVEN TURNED 18YRS OLD??!!@#$%   NO ONE KNOWS FOR SURE WHAT THE HELL HER TRUE AGE WAS OR EVEN IF TOLD ANY OF THEM!!!

THE ONLY ONE WHO ANY DOCUMENTED PROOF OF SIGN CONTRACTS AND PHOTO COPY OF HER ID SAYING SHE WAS 18YRS OLD...WAS WARFARE01 ( JOSEPH SIRAKAS ) 










And that shit was posted up on his website...www.cyber-fetishwar.com  back in 2005!!!



 




2006


 


But the really funny shit and of course ANNOYING part is that on her.....http://www.modelmayhem.com/194014 portofilo is where she has the hardcore fetish stuff that the little bitch has been posting and updating since.....AUG. 10, 2006 !!!  SO WTF IS HER GOD DAMN AGE???!!!







 

*nude tatoo's wings 2006